optical brightener manufacturers in india

optical brightener manufacturers in india

optical brightener manufacturers in india Shandong Raytop Chemical Co., Ltd is an optical brightener manufacturers and our products are very poplar in India. Shandong Raytop Chem established in 2006, and as an optical brightener manufacturers, and we have many long term co-operations in India.

Send Inquiry

Product Description

optical brightener manufacturers in india
Shandong Raytop Chemical Co., Ltd is an optical brightener manufacturers and our products are very poplar in India. 
Shandong Raytop Chem established in 2006, and as an optical brightener manufacturers, and we have many long term co-operations in India. 

Detailed Product Description
Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.: 40470-68-6
Other Names: 4,4'-bis[2-(2-methoxyphenyl)ethyl]-1,1'-diphenyl
MF: C30H26O2
EINECS No.: 254-935-6
Purity: 98%
Type: Fluorescent Pigments, Optical Brightener Agent
Usage: Coating Auxiliary Agents, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents
Product Name: optical brightener For Plastic
Fineness: 100mesh
Appearance: Light Green Powder
Volatile: <0.5%
Keywords: Optical brightener For Plastic
Application: Plastic Product

RAYTOP specializes in manufacturing optical brightener series products and additives, and our main market is in India.
In the past years, we as one of leading optical brightener manufactures, has also introduced advanced testing equipment, high performance liquid chromatography, whiteness meter, automatic melting point meter, to maintain high and stable quality for clients in India.
Raytop is an leading optical brightener manufacturer, and we provide free samples for our potential customers in India. 
Hot Tags: optical brightener manufacturers in india, Manufacturers, Suppliers, Wholesale, Factory, Made in China, Buy, China, Customized, In Stock, Free Sample, Cheap, Discount, Price

Related Category

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.
验证码,看不清楚?请点击刷新验证码