optical brightener ob 1 manufacturers

optical brightener ob 1 manufacturers

Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,Ltd as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture established in 2006. We as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture has 6 workshops and more than 260 employees.

Send Inquiry

Product Description

Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,Ltd as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture established in 2006. We as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture has 6 workshops and more than 260 employees. RAYTOP as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture specializes in producing optical brightener series products and additives, which are widely used in plastic, coating, ink, detergent, textile and paper-making industry. In the past years, we as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture has also introduced advanced testing equipment, high performance liquid chromatography, whiteness meter, automatic melting point meter, etc.

Classification: Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.: 1533-45-5
Other Names: Fluorescent Brightener
MF: C28H18N2O2
EINECS No.:216-245-3
Purity:99%min
Place of Origin: Shandong, China
Type:Optical Brightening Agent
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:Raytop 
Model Number: high purity 
product name:MSDS optical brightener agent OB-1/OB from China manufacturer
Molecular weight::414.45
Melting point::357-360℃
boiling point:566.8℃ at 760 mmHg
Density::1.39 g/cm3 (25°C)
Supply Ability:2000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month optical brightener
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25 kgs/bag or 50kg/drum
for big discount, free sample MSDS optical brightener agent OB-1/OB from China manufacturer
Port Qingdao/Shanghai
Lead Time :Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1000 >1000

Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

We as an optical brightener ob 1 manufacture have established and perfected a high quality, technical support and after-sales service system to ensure the consistency and stability of the company's product quality.
Hot Tags: optical brightener ob 1 manufacturers, Manufacturers, Suppliers, Wholesale, Factory, Made in China, Buy, China, Customized, In Stock, Free Sample, Cheap, Discount, Price

Related Category

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you within 24 hours.