optical brightener powder

optical brightener powder

Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,Ltd established in 2006, professionally producing optical brightener powder. Main productions of Raytop include optical brightener powder OB, OB-1,FP-127,KCB and KSN. During long term producing, we can operate stable product line to maintain our optical brightener powder with high quality.

Send Inquiry

Product Description

Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,Ltd established in 2006, professionally producing optical brightener powder. Main productions of Raytop include optical brightener powder OB, OB-1,FP-127,KCB and KSN. During long term producing, we can operate stable product line to maintain our optical brightener powder with high quality.

 

Optical Brightener FP-127

CAS No.:40470-68-6, 40470-68-6

Other Names:fluorescent brightener

MF:C30H26O2

EINECS No.:254-935-6

Purity:99%, 99%

Place of Origin:Shandong, China

Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Textile Auxiliary Agents

Brand Name:Raytop

Model Number:FP-127

Name:optical brightener FP-127

Appearance:light yellow crystall powder

Package:25Kg/cardboard drum with inner double PE liner

Melting point:216-222

Application:Plastic, Rubber, Coating, Paint, Ink and Chemical Fiber

Type:FP-127

Packaging Details

25kg/cardboard drum with inner double PE liner

 

Our optical brightener powder is widely used in polyester, nylon fiber and various plastics whitening. Our optical brightener powder should be stored in dark , cool and dry place

Hot Tags: optical brightener powder, Manufacturers, Suppliers, Wholesale, Factory, Made in China, Buy, China, Customized, In Stock, Free Sample, Cheap, Discount, Price

Related Category

Send Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you in 24 hours.
验证码,看不清楚?请点击刷新验证码